2018 Final Awards

2018 Final Awards

OPTI – Overall

Overall Qualified RankLast NameFirst NameFleetClub
1DeSimoneWillemRedTAYC
2PagleeDylanRedAYC  
3ReineckeKyleRedAYC  
4SitzmannThomasRedFBYC
5CornellAvaBlueAYC  
6WrightsonWilliamRedTAYC/AYC  
7AngusWalkerRedFBYC  
8AmthorMadelineRedFBYC 
9PfrangKyleRedHYC  
10McAllisterReedRedFBYC  
OPTI – Red
Overall Qualified RankLast NameFirst NameFleetClub
1DeSimoneWillemRedTAYC
2PagleeDylanRedAYC  
3ReineckeKyleRedAYC  
4SitzmannThomasRedFBYC
5WrightsonWilliamRedTAYC/AYC  
OPTI – Blue
Overall Qualified RankLast NameFirst NameFleetClub
1CornellAvaBlueAYC  
2PermenterAudreyBlueNYCC  
3GallagherR. PatrickBlueTAYC  
4AngusBoBlueFBYC  
5DraperChristopherBlueAYC  
6MacWilliamsOwenBlueSSA
7EdgellLiamBlueTAYC  
8ConwayCampbellBlueAYC  
9RichardsNathanBlueTAYC  
10TrudellSeanBlueNYCC  
OPTI – White
Overall Qualified RankLast NameFirst NameFleetClub
1SitzmannAnnieWhiteFBYC
2RuleAmelonWhiteNYCC  
3WensellNoahWhiteFBYC  
OPTI – Girls
Overall Qualified RankLast NameFirst NameFleetClub
1CornellAvaBlueAYC  
2AmthorMadelineRedFbyc  
3PermenterAudreyBlueNYCC  
4ArepallyAvaRedTAYC  
5SitzmannAnnieWhiteFBYC
Laser
Overall Qualified RankLast NameFirst NameFleetClub
1BenduraJordanRadialFBYC  
2StreetIanRadialFBYC  
3ManleyDavidRadialTAYC  
4McKennaJohnRadialHYC/FBYC  
5MeekRobbyRadialSSA  
6WeissenbergerMagnusRadialGIYS  
7GraceJackRadialSSA  
Laser – Girl
Overall Qualified RankLast NameFirst NameFleetClub
1EssexMorganRadialNERYC  
2GraceSarahRadialSSA  
3NorrisMadisonRadialTAYC  
C420
Overall Qualified RankLast NameFirst NameFleetClub
1Shand, IainHooper, LachlanC420NERYC
2Lejeune, MargueriteAnthony, WadeC420RHYC
3Unangst, DanielShand, RobertC420NERYC
4Sweet, SkylorWebb, IsabellaC420NERYC
5Paskoff, Lucy/Sowa, OliviaSowa, OliviaC420NERYC
6Ronald, IanCottage, ElizabethC420NERYC
Participation
NameClubOptiRadialC420
Angus, Mae WallaceFBYC  12
Ciszewski, HenryFBYC  12  
Cooper, HartleyTAYC12  
Cortina, BrittFBYC   12 
Herzog, RobbieTAYC12  
McKenna, JohnHYC/FBYC   12 
Patterson, Charlotte ElaineFBYC   12 
Street, IanFBYC   12 
Patterson, EleanorFBYC   
Webb, LucaNERYC  12  
Almany, JoshuaFBYC   11 
Anthony, WadeRHYCSS   1 
Arepally, AvaTAYC  11  
Bendura, JordanFBYC   11 
Donald, WilliamAYC  11  
Draper, ChristopherAYC  11  
Paglee, DylanAYC  11  
Richards, GrahamTAYC  11  
Richards, NathanTAYC  11  
Wilmer, RobbieAYC  11  
Wrightson, WilliamTAYC/AYC  11  
Yost, MichaelMRYC  11  
Casati, LucasFBYC   
Cottage, JamieNERYC  11  
Sweet, SkylorNERYC1 10
Angus, WalkerFBYC  10  
Bendura, JoshuaFBYC   10 
Ciszewski, AndrewFBYC   10 
DeSimone, WillemTAYC10  
Edgell, LiamTAYC  10  
Gallagher, R. PatrickTAYC  10  
Kulynych-Irvin, AldersAYC  10  
Lejeune, MargueriteRHYC  10
Peterson, HayesTAYC9 1
Reinecke, KyleAYC  10  
Ward, ColinTAYC   10 
Weissenberger, MagnusGIYS   10 
Hooper, LachlanNERYC   
%d bloggers like this: